Monthly Archives: November 2011

No. HP Keluarga

No. NAMA NOMOR HP
1. Abah XL 0818294312
2. Abah Flexi 02470147167
3. Abah Simpati 082134704227
4. Umi Simpati 082137501617
5. Anis 085641509134
6. Afif 081901747989
7. Mbah Brebes 081901231166
8. Om Sod 08988115333
9. Lik Is 087711980529
10. Lik Kus 087771786647
11. Pakde Marto 087871626271
12. Pakde Siun 085694666181
13. Mas Aghni 08561131637

1. Om Habib 08111106925
2. Om Abong 081327111650
3. Om Iib 08129958866
4. Om Akung 081325569818
5. Nte Rini 081901699109
6. Nte Nung 081392192111
7. Mbah Ibu 081327299768
8. Pakde Aas 081391982505
9. Bude Ika 081318222481
10. Pakde Yan 081903511011
11. Pakde Din 081328784728
12. Bude Upi 081931826732
13. Nte Nova 081310112431
14. Mas Sandi 085213069076
15. Mas Adit 08176631268
16. Mas Bayu 085726848009

Leave a Comment

Filed under Umum